除菌トイレクリーナー ジェルタイプ 500ml*24個セット 低価,限定SALE
キシラデコール 白木 やすらぎ 14L 人気SALE,得価
アウトレット ザネラート ZANELLATO トートバッグ 3WAY ショルダー バッグ クラッチ バッグ レッド メンズ バッグ カジュアル アウトドア 36267 63 73 lateriziored 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 190930 人気S
毛布 ダブル 洗える 寝具 抗菌 消臭 無地 旭化成 トップサーモ 2枚合わせ毛布 17フランIT ブラウン 約180×200cm 代引不可 送料無料 大人気,限定セール
レイドロップ 2.4リットル KH-201WH 1台 限定セール,新品
ピーティートリノ PT TORINO ワンプリーツ スラックス ウールパンツ ブラック メンズ PT01 ピーティーゼロウーノ スラックス cohf05b00fwd mr26 0990 EDGE CINQUE PREPPY FIT 返品送料無料 ラッピング
ワイドハイター EXパワー 漂白剤 詰め替え 大サイズ 梱販売用 880ml*15コ入 ワイドハイター HOT,定番人気
アサヒペン インテリアカラー 和室カベ用 朱赤 0.7L*3個セット アサヒペン 新作入荷,大人気
ならげた なごみ サーモンピンク*スカイブルー メンズL No.1 1足 ならげた 赤字超特価,品質保証
iPhone 11 Pro 耐衝撃ハイブリッド シリコン KAKU トイ ストーリー エイリアン 1個 イングレム 全国無料,SALE
アウトレット ラスト1点 モンクレール MONCLER ダウンベスト ブラック フード ダウン アウトドア キッズ 親子 ペア cheveche 4835249 53048 999 CHEVECHE 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 得価,セール
ミッキーマウス やわらかバケツ 丸 レッド R36 18個セット 新品,お得
ティファール 電気圧力鍋 クックフォーミー CY8521JP 1台 ティファール T-fal 本物保証,限定セール
除菌ジョイ コンパクト 食器用洗剤 詰め替え 超特大 960ml*6袋セット ジョイ Joy 全国無料,安い
国内販売正規品 L.O.L. サプライズ メイクオーバーシリーズ ヘアゴール 2 1セット
ディーゼル DIESEL ショルダーバッグ サコッシュ グレー メンズ バッグ ショルダー ミニバッグ x05478 p1705 h6180 F-BOLD SMALL CROSS ラッピング無料 返品送料無料 180808 本物保証,定番
フットウォーマー オーラ岩盤 もちぽか足岩盤浴クッション あったか 蓄熱 クッション 足湯 日本製 冷え性対策 送料無料 赤字超特価,新品
トランスフォーマー ケイエスアイボス SS-35 1個 トランスフォーマー
DOGMANUR WZ ポケッタブル テクニカルベスト 8812-143-XL 1着 低価
超軽量両手ストローステンレスボトル しまじろう STWM3 1個 定番人気,限定SALE
枕 低反発 リッチホワイト寝具シリーズ 新触感サポート枕 63x43cm 洗える 代引不可 送料無料 最新作,2020
ボールスタンド フレーム ブラック 2個セット 赤字超特価,新品
フットケアインサート andFLex 25cm 1足 お得,新品
ねこがくれ 和歌山海南 猫が喜ぶマッサージ&毛取りブラシ ハート 得価,限定セール
フランスベッド エフピーベッドインバッグB バイオ3点パック クィーンロング 04285721 グリーン 驚きの破格値,低価
防臭袋 BOS ボス ボックスタイプ おむつ うんち処理用 200枚入*2コセット KENPO_12 防臭袋BOS 人気SALE,得価
アリエール 洗濯洗剤 液体 リビングドライ イオンパワージェル 詰め替え*12コ 720g*12コセット アリエール イオンパワージェル 部屋干し 赤字超特価,爆買い
TOA コールドパーミックス 20kg TOA 正規品,HOT
アサヒ健康くん キッズ ジュニア向けシューズ P036 レッド 18.5cm 1足 アサヒ健康くん 送料無料,品質保証
布団 丸洗い布団セット シングル インビスタ2枚合せ布団用セット 送料無料 正規品,セール
カビナイト Neo 専用詰替容器付 4L カビナイト 超激得,品質保証
骨盤&美尻ガードルショーツ L 1枚 2020,限定SALE
アイリスオーヤマ エアリー敷きパッドカバー エアリーシリーズ ACP-SD 代引き不可 2020,爆買い
日本製 カバー付き布団6点セット シングル 柄おまかせ ほこりが出にくい布団 国産 布団セット 6点セット 布団 ふとん 新生活 送料無料 本物保証
A&D 防水型 厨房タイマー 100分計 AD5709 計測機器 ストップウォッチ タイマー 定番人気,最新作
無添加ニューポリラップ 22cm*50m*30個セット ポリラップ 本物保証
ASLEEP アスリープ ファインレボマットレス ワイドダブル R1スタンダード F6125M アイシン精機 マットレス ファインレボ 代引不可 送料無料 新作入荷,100%新品
3個セット プロヴァンスアルガン石鹸 りんごあめ OBPVP0110X3 代引不可 送料無料 限定SALE,大人気
アサヒペン 強力タイプ カベ紙用のり 1600g*2袋セット アサヒペン 驚きの破格値,定番人気
アサヒペン 刷毛PC 上級 ニス ステイン用 CYN-15 15mm 360本セット アサヒペン 送料無料,最新作
アサヒペン スプレーライナー 1コ入 アサヒペン セール,大人気
YASHICA Y35用デジフィルム digiFilm 6*6 YAS-DGF120 1個 大得価,人気
カシウエア Kashwere ベビーブランケット ダック ベージュ kk 60 07 46 duck 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 限定SALE,100%新品
高級リネン100% 布団カバー 和セット ダブル 布団カバー3点セット 掛け布団カバー 敷き布団カバー ピロケース 送料無料 新作,定番
ダイニチ 加湿器 ホワイト HD-3018-W 1台 ダイニチ DAINICHI 品質保証,お買い得
ペンタックス 双眼鏡 SP 16*50 S0065905 1コ入 ペンタックス PENTAX 安い,SALE
公式 ソーシャルディスタンス お買いものパンダ コラボ Tシャツ キッズ 150cm 1枚 お買い得,格安
スペクトラムブランズジャパン ファーストラックス ペットネーション ポータブル-クレート SS 高品質,SALE
足すっきりシート 休足時間 ツボ刺激ジェルシート 12枚入*3コセット 休足時間 100%新品,HOT
イーブイ&フレンズ Dreaming Case2 1BOX 新作登場,豊富な
ターナー ミルクペイントforウォール No.565 ラベンダー 2L ターナー 全国無料,最新作
エッティンガー ETTINGER レザーバーム メンズ お手入れ メンテナンス ギフト プレゼント 趣味 革製品 lb1 none LEATHER BALM 100ML ラッピング無料 返品送料無料 190109 人気SALE,SALE
花柄ローンオーバーブラウス ブラック LL 1枚入 人気,定番人気
日本製 ヘッドレス フロアベッド 圧縮 ロールポケット&ボンネルコイル マットレス ダブル ベッドフレーム 脚付き マットレス 代引不可 送料無料 本物保証,大人気

アサヒ ウィンブルドン L030 ベリー 22.5cm 1足 ウィンブルドン WIMBLEDON 大人気,正規品
mofua うっとりなめらかパフ 布団を包める毛布 シングル 送料無料 送料無料,新作
シャボネット 容器E型 蛇口用 500ml シャボネット HOT
デメテル SOLA.Lady 伸縮自在回してからっとハンガー クリーム DMT310313 8本入 新作入荷
敷き布団 敷布団 シングル 国産 日本製 三層式 固綿 極太 抗菌 防ダニ 防臭 三層敷布団 ボリュームアップ敷き布団 送料無料 正規品,最新作
立体型スタンドタイプアイロン台 アルミコート KSO-45 1台 お得,豊富な
ふわふわダウン あったかベスト ライトブラウン 1着 送料無料,大得価
秘宝妖怪エンブレム&カセキメダルセットSP アンコールデッド アーマーテラス 1セット 新作登場,人気
アサヒ トップドライ TDY3929 ブラックリザード AF39292 22.5cm 1足 TOP DRY トップドライ 最新作,SALE
ペップアップ PEPUP マットレス ANNA-01 SD セミダブル 代引き不可 送料無料 本物保証,品質保証
布団 キング 掛け布団 オリジナル高密度防ダニ掛け布団 人気SALE,正規品
アサヒ健康くん キッズ ジュニア向けシューズ P036 レッド 20.5cm 1足 アサヒ健康くん
カシオ BABY-G MSG-W200G-7AJF 1個 全国無料,定番
小林製薬 サラサーティ ランジェリー用洗剤 120ml*48個セット サラサーティ 格安,豊富な
キシラデコール カスタニ 14L 新品,豊富な
花束 ふっくら&やわらか 3枚重ね 12ロール*8袋セット 大人気,人気セール
GAONA これエエやん シールテープ 10m GA-KD013 10個セット GAONA 最新作,セール
ツバキ ダイヤモンドかかとエステ 1本入 品質保証,100%新品
アサヒペン 油性トタン用 スカイブルー 1.8L アサヒペン 2020,定番人気
サンローランパリ SAINT LAURENT PARIS ボストンバッグ 2WAY ブラック メンズ ギフト プレゼント ナイロン 旅行 581374 ho21z 1054 DUFFLE SHINY RIP ダッフル 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 本物保証
FLEXPETS エントランスベッドM ペット用 クッション 代引不可 送料無料
アサヒ トップドライ TDY3959 ブラック AF39591 23.5cm 1足 TOP DRY トップドライ 人気セール,お買い得
SK11 ローラーシート SRS-102B 1コ入 SK11
タイド ウィズ タッチオブダウニー エイプリルフレッシュ 4.43L タイド Tide 新作,人気SALE
アサヒペン 無臭 水性ビッグ10 ミルキーホワイト 10L アサヒペン 低価,大得価
まつやのおかゆ きのこと4種の野菜 6食入*32袋セット お買い得,品質保証
アタックZERO 洗濯洗剤 ドラム式専用 ワンハンド 本体 梱販売用 380g*10コ入 atkzr アタックZERO 限定SALE,人気セール
ソフト99 スムースエッグ リキッド W-510 00510 250ml ソフト99 最新作,定番
ボールド 香りづけビーズ フレッシュピュアクリーンの香り 520ml*6本セット ボールド HOT,人気
地の神様 1セット 100%新品,大人気
アウトドアプロダクツ 子供用 レインポンチョ パープル 140 ODPKRP-PL-140 1個 アウトドアプロダクツ 品質保証,人気SALE
シルキー ウッドボーイ 8寸目 240mm 本体 380-24 1コ入 Silky シルキー セール,限定セール
パナソニック ジャー炊飯器 ミニクッカー ホワイト SR-MC03-W 1台 パナソニック 本物保証,爆買い
カルバンクライン CK 香水 シーケービー ET SP 100ml 242-CKB-100 お得,新作登場
シルバニアファミリー セ-189 あかりの灯る大きなお家おすすめ家具セット 1セット シルバニアファミリー 人気セール,本物保証
エアーかおる エクスタシー 今治産 バスタオル アクア 1枚入 エアーかおる 驚きの破格値,本物保証
GAONA これエエやん 風呂水内部フィルター GA-LB010 10セット GAONA 得価,品質保証
ピジョン 母乳実感 哺乳びん my Precious 耐熱ガラス製 パリ 80ml 1個 母乳実感 得価,本物保証
ヴァレンティノガラヴァーニ VALENTINO GARAVANI ショルダーバッグ クロスボディバッグ ブラック メンズ uy2b0943wjw 0ni 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 驚きの破格値,人気
エトロ ETRO トートバッグ グレー メンズ バッグ トート ペイズリー アイコン 0d640 8007 1 返品送料無料 ラッピング無料 190717 得価,SALE
アサヒ トップドライ TDY3938 ライトグレー AF39387 23.5cm 1足 TOP DRY トップドライ 新品,大人気
アサヒペン 水性カベ塗料用下塗り剤 つけかえ用 ライトブルー 480ml*2個セット アサヒペン 人気SALE,定番人気
アサヒペン ふすま用引き手釘 933 18*16mm 20本入*50袋セット アサヒペン 送料無料,得価
ボールド ジェルボール3D 爽やかプレミアムクリーンの香り 詰替用 ウルトラジャンボ 63個入*4袋セット ボールド 赤字超特価,新品
アサヒ ウィンブルドン 044WS ホワイト ホワイト 21.5cm 1足 ウィンブルドン WIMBLEDON 2020,得価
ファンス ラグジュアリー 柔軟剤 No.17 つめかえ用 480ml*20袋セット ファンス 新作入荷,低価
デスク MT-5625BR 代引き不可 送料無料 お買い得,限定セール
除菌ジョイ コンパクト スパークリングレモンの香り 超特大 つめかえ用 1065ml*8コセット cga07 ジョイ Joy 格安,新作
フットマッサージ ピエーデOR 代引き不可 送料無料 HOT,SALE
アサヒペン 水性ガーデンペイント テラコッタ 1.6L アサヒペン
アレルガード デラックス 防ダニ ベッドシーツ ダブル 140×200×30cm 超激得,本物保証
DIY・ガーデン, キッズ&ベビー
香水が登場です, デスク
美容・コスメ・香水が登場です
ライト・照明器具
日用品, 皮革・靴ケア用品
ライト・照明器具, レディースバッグ
メンズバッグ, メンズファッション小物
文具・卓上用品, 日用品
ダイエット・健康, チャリティー
ホーム用品, メンズアクセサリー
皮革・靴ケア用品, 美容・コスメ・香水
美容・コスメ・香水が登場です, 美容・コスメ・香水
メンズバッグ, イト・照明器具
家電, 寝具, 文具・卓上用品
寝具, 掃除・洗濯, イト・照明器具
ダイエット・健康, 化粧美容用品

Privacy Policy Statement

Effective as of Sep 1, 2019

1. Your Privacy

Shiseido Group, Shiseido Co., Ltd. and Shiseido Hong Kong Limited (referred to collectively as “Shiseido”, “we”, “our” or “us”) respect your legal rights of privacy when collecting, holding, storing, using, processing, transmitting or otherwise handling personal data and this Privacy Policy Statement explains our privacy practices. We are committed to comply with the requirements under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, Chapter 486 of the Laws of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region. Nothing in this Privacy Policy Statement shall limit or restrict your rights as a data subject under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance.

Please read the following carefully to understand our policy and practices regarding how your personal data will be treated. This policy may from time to time be revised. If there is any inconsistency between the English and Chinese version of this Privacy Policy Statement, the English version shall prevail.

Throughout this Privacy Policy Statement, the term “personal data” shall have the meaning ascribed to it in the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance.

 

2. Types of Personal Data Collected

You may need to provide your personal data from time to time, including but not limited to your name, gender, age, passport or identity card number, date of birth, phone number, facsimile number, address, email address, credit card details, education level, occupation, household income, hobbies or preferred activities. Failure to provide such data and/or provision of incomplete or inaccurate data may prevent us from providing certain services to you.

If you are under the age of 18, you must obtain consent from parents or guardians before disclosing any of your personal data to us, and we shall not collect your personal data without such prior consent.

 

3. Purposes for which we will collect and use your Personal Data

Your personal data may be collected when you make a purchase, participate in promotional activities or apply to be a member of any of the brands of fragrance, cosmetics, beauty care and related products operated by us from time to time, including but not limited to Anessa, Bare Minerals, Clé de Peau Beauté, Dolce & Gabbana Beauty, Elie Saab Parfums, Ettusais, Fino, Ipsa, Issey Miyake Parfums, Laura Mercier, Ma Chérie, Majolica Majorca, Nars, Narcisco Rodriguez Parfums, Senka, Serge Lutens, Shiseido, Tsubaki, Za and Zadig & Voltaire Parfums.

Certain personal data is required to be provided on an obligatory basis if you wish to receive certain services from us. These data will be marked as “mandatory” in the Member Record Form and you MUST provide your personal data to us if you want us to provide the service for which you are applying. If personal data is only required on a voluntary basis, it will not be marked “mandatory” and it is entirely up to you to decide whether you want to provide such information to us or not.

Your supply of personal data is mandatory if you wish to receive one or more of the following services:

(a) Enrolment into and maintaining your membership as our member;\

(b) Accumulating bonus points as our member;

(c) Communicating to you your entitlements and privileges as our member;

(d) Redemption of privileges as a member;

(e) Notification of any amendment to the membership program;

(f) Data cleansing and customers profile updates; and

(g) Other continuous customer support services directly in relation to your membership.

 

We may use any personal data provided by you (whether on an obligatory and/or voluntary basis) to enable us to provide the following additional services to you and/or carry out the following activities:

(a) To enable us better to understand the demographics of our customers;

(b) For internal research and analysis to enable us to provide rewards, services and product information or offerings better tailored to your needs;

(c) Market research;

(d) To enable our beauty consultant/specialist to follow up;

(e) To distribute customer satisfaction survey; and

(f) To send our VIP newsletters and VIP program updates.

4. Disclosure of Personal Data

In cases where we do collect personal data from you, we will:

(a) To enable us better to understand the demographics of our customers;

(b) For internal research and analysis to enable us to provide rewards, services and product information or offerings better tailored to your needs;

(c) Market research;

(d) To enable our beauty consultant/specialist to follow up;

(e) To distribute customer satisfaction survey; and

(f) To send our VIP newsletters and VIP program updates.

Our Third Party Service Providers are under a duty of confidentiality and are contractually bound to protect your personal data privacy and to only use your personal data in connection with the purposes specified in paragraph 3 above and not for their own purposes (including direct marketing).

5. Use of Data in Direct Marketing

We may also use your personal data including name, telephone number, address and email for direct marketing. By law, we may not use your personal data for this purpose unless we have received your consent (including an indication of no objection).

Upon your consent, your personal data may be used for:

(a) Communicating to you regarding new product launch and other promotional offers, including where applicable, skincare products, cosmetics products, make up products, body care products, make up services, body care services and facial services;

(b) Communicating to you regarding our promotional events including where applicable, makeup classes and/or demonstrations, skincare seminars, other beauty classes, PR events, VIP gatherings, value sets, shop opening events, store announcement/ events, exhibitions and news update;

(c) Communicating on-counter or out of counter services and events related to skincare, makeup or beauty services for promotion or rewarded purpose;

(d) Marketing reward programs, birthday celebration offers, free sampling, digital campaigns, roadshow/ outpost, in store promotion updates;

(e) Communicating joint promotion or events with shopping malls, department stores, credit cards, banks, trades, celebrities, magazines, television, websites, mileage programs, cultural, art or musical societies/ organizations, charities or nonprofit organizations; and

(f) Cross brand joint promotions and/ or events with brands within Shiseido.

If at any other point of time you do not wish us to use your personal data for use in direct marketing as described above, you may exercise your opt-out rights by notifying us through the communication channels as stated in paragraph 7 below.

6. Security

All personal data provided by you will be properly stored in our customer service system and can only be accessed by authorized persons who have received training on our privacy policies.

7. Cookies

Cookies are small, often encrypted text files, located in browser directories which serve to keep a record in your computer or mobile device that you have visited this website. Cookies used on this website do not have the function of identifying an individual user and the information collected by a Cookie does not include your e-mail address, names or other personal data. Shiseido may use Cookies in this website for the following purposes:


(a) When there is a website crossing over several pages of this website and such necessary information is temporarily recorded in order for users to use this website conveniently.

(b) When Shiseido or a company consigned by Shiseido conducts survey analysis of the access trends of users on this website in order to provide better service through this website.

*You may choose whether to use Cookies by modifying your browser settings, even if Shiseido uses Cookies in this website. You may also delete stored cookies from your computer or mobile device. Please see the help page of the browsing software you use for more details. However, please note that there may be some contents on this website which may not function properly or which cannot be used when use of Cookies is refused. For more details, please refer to the Cookies Policy.

8. Transfer of Personal Data

Your personal data will generally be held on our servers hosted in [Hong Kong]. However, for the purpose of transferring or processing your personal data into our central database of global customer information or to any of the people specified in paragraph 4 above, we may transfer it to our office(s) outside Hong Kong. We are committed to take all reasonably necessary steps and exercise all due diligence to make sure all personal data collected, held, stored, used, or otherwise processed in our offices outside Hong Kong are treated securely, in accordance with this Privacy Policy Statement and in compliance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance.

9. Your Right to Access, Correction and Deletion

Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to check whether we hold personal data relating to you and request access, correction and deletion of any of your personal data in our records. If you at any other point of time wish to exercise any of such rights, please email our Personal Data Privacy Officer as specified in paragraph 10 below.

You may also request us to delete you or your personal data from any active mailing or distribution list. If you no longer wish to receive any future promotional or direct marketing material from us, please email our Personal Data Privacy Officer as specified in paragraph 10 below, marking your communication “Confidential”. In response, we may ask you to provide certain details about yourself to ascertain the authenticity and validity of the request.

10. Personal Data Privacy Officer

The person to whom (1) requests (i) for access to data or correction of data, (ii) for general information regarding our policies and practices with respect to personal data and (iii) about the kinds of personal data that we hold and (2) general questions and complaints should be addressed is as follows:

Personal Data Privacy Officer

Address: 17/F., One Kowloon, 1 Wang Yuen Street, Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong

Email: info@lauramercier.com.hk

Please indicate your name, member ID or contact number for us to follow up your request.

You may be asked to provide additional information to authenticate your identity in order for us to follow up your request.

11. Retention of Data

We will keep your personal data only for as long as necessary to fulfill the purpose(s) for which the data is or is to be used (including any directly related purpose(s)). Pursuant to our internal policy, we will keep a record of all transactions with you in our course of business for a reasonable period of time for review and verification purposes. Personal Data which is no longer necessary for the purposes for which the data was originally collected will be destroyed. You also have the right to request deletion of your personal data in our possession as stated in paragraph 8 above.

If there is any discrepancy between the Chinese and English versions of this Statement, the English version shall prevail.

Shopping cart